PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
04:02:52 |
37,72 |
2 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:03 |
|
3 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:03 |
|
4 |
BENTA Joäo |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
00:04 |
|
5 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:04 |
|
6 |
VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:19 |
|
7 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:19 |
|
8 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:25 |
|
9 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
00:25 |
|
10 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
MURIAS |
00:42 |
|
11 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
BOAVISTA |
00:44 |
|
12 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:46 |
|
13 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:46 |
|
14 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
00:51 |
|
15 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
01:04 |
|
16 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:08 |
|
17 |
PAULINHO Sergio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:08 |
|
18 |
FÖNTE Cesar |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
01:24 |
|
19 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
01:28 |
|
20 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:44 |
|
21 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
01:54 |
|
22 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
CARTUCHO.ES |
01:58 |
|
23 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
01:58 |
|
24 |
TXOPERENA Benat |
ESP |
MURIAS |
01:58 |
|
25 |
FERREIRA Helder |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
02:09 |
|
26 |
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
02:16 |
|
27 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
02:16 |
|
28 |
SOUSA Rui |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
02:19 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
02:19 |
|
30 |
TRUEBA DIEGO Arvaro |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
02:19 |
|
31 |
THURAU Björn |
GER |
CARTUCHO.ES |
02:34 |
|
32 |
GONCALVES Domingos |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
02:50 |
|
33 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:00 |
|
34 |
DIAZ Jose Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
03:05 |
|
35 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
MURIAS |
03:05 |
|
36 |
LAVERACK Edward |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
03:07 |
|
37 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
03:49 |
|
38 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BUCEAID |
03:59 |
|
39 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
03:59 |
|
40 |
EZQUERRA Jesus |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
03:59 |
|
41 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
03:59 |
|
42 |
PRENDERGAST Chris |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:08 |
|
43 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
04:36 |
|
44 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
CARTUCHO.ES |
04:36 |
|
45 |
BACKOFEN Moritz |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
04:36 |
|
46 |
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
05:04 |
|
47 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
05:27 |
|
48 |
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio |
ESP |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
05:27 |
|
49 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:47 |
|
50 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
07:02 |
|
51 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BUCEAID |
07:02 |
|
52 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
HEMUS 1896 |
07:04 |
|
53 |
MAMOS Philipp |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
07:16 |
|
54 |
GONZALEZ Mario |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
08:00 |
|
55 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
08:00 |
|
56 |
ALMEIDA Guillaume |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
08:25 |
|
57 |
VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman |
CRC |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
08:25 |
|
58 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
09:22 |
|
59 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
10:04 |
|
60 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
10:04 |
|
61 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
10:04 |
|
62 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
10:04 |
|
63 |
SCHIR Thery |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:04 |
|
64 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
10:04 |
|
65 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
10:04 |
|
66 |
LINDENBURG Jim |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
10:04 |
|
67 |
LAVERY Philip |
IRL |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:39 |
|
68 |
DOWNING Russell |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
11:35 |
|
69 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
11:35 |
|
70 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
MURIAS |
11:45 |
|
71 |
FIEGE Lorenz |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
11:51 |
|
72 |
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo |
ESP |
BOAVISTA |
12:00 |
|
73 |
EISING Tijmen |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
12:00 |
|
74 |
CALDEIRA Samuel |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
12:26 |
|
75 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
HEMUS 1896 |
12:34 |
|
76 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
12:51 |
|
77 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
12:51 |
|
78 |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
13:11 |
|
79 |
VEGA MERODIO Sergio |
ESP |
HEMUS 1896 |
13:17 |
|
80 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
HEMUS 1896 |
13:17 |
|
81 |
SCHUMACHER Stefan |
GER |
CARTUCHO.ES |
13:56 |
|
82 |
LAMPIER Steve |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
14:02 |
|
83 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
14:02 |
|
84 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
14:02 |
|
85 |
TESHOME Meron |
ERI |
BUCEAID |
14:02 |
|
86 |
DEMPSTERZakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
14:05 |
|
87 |
MATIAS Joäo |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
14:19 |
|
88 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
14:20 |
|
89 |
THURAU Sven |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
14:20 |
|
90 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
14:30 |
|
91 |
DER Zsolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
14:30 |
|
92 |
ARIESEN Jacob Willem |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
14:30 |
|
93 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
14:30 |
|
94 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
14:30 |
|
95 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
14:48 |
|
96 |
EVANGELISTA Andre |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
14:48 |
|
97 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
14:48 |
|
98 |
MUNOZ Matias |
CHI |
HEMUS 1896 |
14:53 |
|
99 |
TIVANIPEREZ Nicolas |
ARG |
HEMUS 1896 |
14:53 |
|
100 |
PEREIRAVälter |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
15:09 |
|
101 |
SILVESTRE Fäbio |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
15:09 |
|
102 |
BRENNER Nico |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
15:22 |
|
103 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
15:37 |
|
104 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
16:24 |
|
105 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
JLT CONDOR |
16:24 |
|
106 |
SAMUEL Travis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:40 |
|
107 |
MRAOUNI Salaheddine |
MAR |
CARTUCHO.ES |
17:03 |
|
108 |
LOWNDES Jason |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:21 |
|
109 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
HEMUS 1896 |
17:47 |
|
110 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
17:47 |
|
111 |
RUPNIKJure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:41 |
|
112 |
JAGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
18:41 |
|
113 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
BUCEAID |
18:41 |
|
114 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
18:41 |
|
115 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
18:41 |
|
116 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
18:41 |
|
117 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BUCEAID |
18:41 |
|
118 |
NADON Marc-Antoine |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:41 |
|
119 |
BOYS Matt |
AUS |
CARTUCHO.ES |
18:41 |
|
120 |
CARTIER Alexis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
18:45 |
|
121 |
POULHIES Stephane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
18:45 |
|
122 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
18:45 |
|
123 |
PARRINELLO Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
18:45 |
|
124 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
18:45 |
|
125 |
SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon |
UZB |
HEMUS 1896 |
22:24 |
|
126 |
LANGAT Geofifrey |
KEN |
BUCEAID |
23:47 |
|
127 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
MURIAS |
24:22 |
|
128 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
MURIAS |
24:22 |
|
129 |
OBRIEN Conor |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALARCON GARCIA Raul |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
18:49:35 |
|
2 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:25 |
|
3 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:29 |
|
4 |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
00:35 |
|
5 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
00:43 |
|
6 |
VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
W52/FC PORTO |
00:46 |
|
7 |
BENTA Joäo |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
01:25 |
|
8 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:30 |
|
9 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
01:34 |
|
10 |
PAULINHO Sergio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:38 |
|
11 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:46 |
|
12 |
SILIN Egor |
RUS |
BOAVISTA |
01:54 |
|
13 |
SCHELLING Patrick |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:59 |
|
14 |
MESTRE Daniel |
POR |
EFAPEL |
02:02 |
|
15 |
FÖNTE Cesar |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
02:08 |
|
16 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
MURIAS |
02:12 |
|
17 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
02:16 |
|
18 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
02:22 |
|
19 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
CARTUCHO.ES |
02:40 |
|
20 |
SOUSA Rui |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
02:54 |
|
21 |
CARDOSO Filipe |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
02:55 |
|
22 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
03:01 |
|
23 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
03:01 |
|
24 |
TXOPERENA Beflat |
ESP |
MURIAS |
03:08 |
|
25 |
GONCALVES Domingos |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
03:12 |
|
26 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
EFAPEL |
03:17 |
|
27 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
03:45 |
|
28 |
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
03:48 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
BOAVISTA |
03:55 |
|
30 |
RODRIGUEZ Oscar |
ESP |
MURIAS |
04:02 |
|
31 |
DIAZ Jose Manuel |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:47 |
|
32 |
EZQUERRA Jesus |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
04:54 |
|
33 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
04:57 |
|
34 |
DE LAAT Jasper |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
05:05 |
|
35 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
05:31 |
|
36 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
06:48 |
|
37 |
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio |
ESP |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
08:33 |
|
38 |
PRENDERGAST Chris |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:33 |
|
39 |
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
09:38 |
|
40 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
09:39 |
|
41 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
HEMUS 1896 |
11:17 |
|
42 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
11:29 |
|
43 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
11:38 |
|
44 |
CALDEIRA Samuel |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
13:22 |
|
45 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:42 |
|
46 |
BALDAUF Sebastian |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
13:49 |
|
47 |
MOLTENI Marco |
ITA |
HEMUS 1896 |
14:38 |
|
48 |
BACKOFEN Moritz |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
15:27 |
|
49 |
VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman |
CRC |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
16:31 |
|
50 |
THURAU Björn |
GER |
CARTUCHO.ES |
16:34 |
|
51 |
LINDENBURG Jim |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
17:17 |
|
52 |
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
17:26 |
|
53 |
ANDEMESKEL Awet |
ERI |
CARTUCHO.ES |
17:55 |
|
54 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
18:31 |
|
55 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
18:56 |
|
56 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
MURIAS |
18:57 |
|
57 |
PARRINELLO Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
19:55 |
|
58 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKEAID |
20:32 |
|
59 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
21:05 |
|
60 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
HEMUS 1896 |
21:41 |
|
61 |
ROTONDI Matteo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
21:45 |
|
62 |
SLATER Alistair |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
22:37 |
|
63 |
LAMPIER Steve |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
23:07 |
|
64 |
GAUDIN Damien |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
23:25 |
|
65 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
23:37 |
|
66 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
24:10 |
|
67 |
LAVERACK Edward |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
25:03 |
|
68 |
ALMEIDA Guillaume |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
25:03 |
|
69 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
25:34 |
|
70 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
26:36 |
|
71 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKEAID |
27:43 |
|
72 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
27:57 |
|
73 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
28:20 |
|
74 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
28:57 |
|
75 |
MATIAS Joäo |
POR |
METALUSA BLACKJACK |
31:39 |
|
76 |
LEBRETON Kevin |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
32:11 |
|
77 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
32:22 |
|
78 |
POULHIES Stephane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
32:58 |
|
79 |
MAMOS Philipp |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
33:14 |
|
80 |
FERREIRA Helder |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
34:10 |
|
81 |
GONZALEZ Mario |
ESP |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
36:47 |
|
82 |
LAVERY Philip |
IRL |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
37:42 |
|
83 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
37:57 |
|
84 |
VEGA MERODIO Sergio |
ESP |
HEMUS 1896 |
38:13 |
|
85 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
39:11:00 |
|
86 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL |
39:36 |
|
87 |
SCfflRThery |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
40:36 |
|
88 |
FRAME Alex |
NZL |
JLT CONDOR |
40:52 |
|
89 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
W52/FC PORTO |
42:04 |
|
90 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
42:21 |
|
91 |
DEMPSTERZakkari |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
43:55 |
|
92 |
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo |
ESP |
BOAVISTA |
44:14:00 |
|
93 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
45:21 |
|
94 |
RUPNIKJure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
45:38 |
|
95 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
46:58 |
|
96 |
TESHOME Meron |
ERI |
BIKEAID |
47:39 |
|
97 |
PEREIRA Välter |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
47:48 |
|
98 |
SCHUMACHER Stefan |
GER |
CARTUCHO.ES |
48:23 |
|
99 |
SAMUEL Travis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
48:57 |
|
100 |
GOLDSTEIN Roy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
49:04 |
|
101 |
VIEL Mattia |
ITA |
HEMUS 1896 |
49:45 |
|
102 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
EFAPEL |
50:08 |
|
103 |
SILVESTRE Fäbio |
POR |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
50:46 |
|
104 |
DOWNING Russell |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
51:05 |
|
105 |
TIVANIPEREZ Nicolas |
ARG |
HEMUS 1896 |
51:31:00 |
|
106 |
LOWNDES Jason |
AUS |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
52:26 |
|
107 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
53:54 |
|
108 |
NADON Marc-Antoine |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
54:04 |
|
109 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
55:07 |
|
110 |
EISING Tijmen |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
55:15 |
|
111 |
OBREN Conor |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
55:52 |
|
112 |
DER Zsolt |
HUN |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
57:42 |
|
113 |
ARIESEN Jacob Willem |
NED |
TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B |
58:07 |
|
114 |
THURAU Sven |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
58:17 |
|
115 |
LANDER Sebastian |
DEN |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
58:21 |
|
116 |
CARTIER Alexis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:00:08 |
|
117 |
BRENNER Nico |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
01:00:35 |
|
118 |
EVANGELISTA Andre |
POR |
HOSPITAL DE LOULE |
01:02:58 |
|
119 |
MUNOZ Marias |
CHI |
HEMUS 1896 |
01:06:03 |
|
120 |
JAGER Patrick |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
01:06:09 |
|
121 |
MRAOUNI Salaheddine |
MAR |
CARTUCHO.ES |
01:08:30 |
|
122 |
SIDDIKOV Dilmurodjon |
UZB |
HEMUS 1896 |
01:10:22 |
|
123 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
BIKEAID |
01:10:58 |
|
124 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
BIKEAID |
01:01:58 |
|
125 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKEAID |
01:12:48 |
|
126 |
BOYS Matt |
AUS |
CARTUCHO.ES |
01:14:03 |
|
127 |
FIEGE Lorenz |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON |
01:17:49 |
|
128 |
UDONDO Gotzon |
ESP |
MURIAS |
01:21:33 |
|
129 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
MURIAS |
01:21:34 |
|